Ringer

Flurin Meier

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21025001528
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 3
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 3
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.09.2021 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Schärli 11:0 PS 3:0
11.09.2021 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Enayat Bayat 7:2 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
04.09.2021 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:6 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Bättig 10:8 PS 2:1
03.10.2020 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:15 TU 0:4
26.09.2020 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Kaufmann 14:5 PS 3:1
19.09.2020 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bissig 7:2 PS 3:1
12.09.2020 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Bättig 18:2 TU 4:1
05.09.2020 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 2:7 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Sulayman Quraishi 1:8 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 65 G RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 0:18 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Meier 6:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2019 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 1:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 4:7 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 0:15 TU 0:4
31.08.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Simon Peter 16:0 TU 4:0