Ringer

Maithem Abd al Sada

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018000001
wrestlers_club_dl RR Schattdorf

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 1
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 3
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.09.2022 75 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 12:6 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
06.11.2021 70 F RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 5:0 PS 3:0
23.10.2021 70 G RS Sense NLB Melvin Feyer 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Samuel Vetsch 15:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 8:5 PS 2:1
25.09.2021 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roger Junker 19:4 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Nicolas Steiger 16:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Roger Heiniger 10:9 PS 2:1
04.09.2021 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Gian Blaser 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 65 G TV Ufhusen NLB Loris Müller 16:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2019 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Loris Müller 8:4 DI 0:4
09.11.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Timon Zeder 9:12 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Kiril Sheytanov 0:6 VT 0:4
19.10.2019 65 G RS Sense NLBO Fuat Arslan 25:16 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Quintus Zogg 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jannis Christ 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 65 F RS Sense NLBO Jan Faller 6:6 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 10:16 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0