Ringer

Maithem Abd al Sada

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number Ausstehende Info/Doku
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 65 G TV Ufhusen NLB Loris Müller 16:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2019 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Loris Müller 8:4 DI 0:4
09.11.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Timon Zeder 9:12 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Kiril Sheytanov 0:6 VT 0:4
19.10.2019 65 G RS Sense NLBO Fuat Arslan 25:16 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Quintus Zogg 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jannis Christ 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 65 F RS Sense NLBO Jan Faller 6:6 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 10:16 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 3:1 PS 2:1
30.11.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 6:7 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Marius Martin 16:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Yusup Gumaev 16:0 ST 4:0
02.11.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 16:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Mathias Schwegler 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jannis Christ 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maurus Zogg 18:6 PS 3:1
14.09.2018 61 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maurus Zogg 5:12 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 57 G RR Hergiswil NLB Thomas Wisler 4:8 SS 0:4
24.11.2017 57 F RR Hergiswil NLB Patrick Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0
17.11.2017 61 F SC Martigny NLB Askhab Mansuev 18:0 ST 4:0
10.11.2017 57 F SC Martigny NLB Yusup Gumaev 0:0 Au 4:0
03.11.2017 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 18:3 4:1
27.10.2017 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 16:0 TU 4:0
20.10.2017 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Sandro Graf 15:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Urs Wild 0:10 SS 0:4
06.10.2017 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Lars Neyer 18:8 PS 3:1
29.09.2017 57 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Flurin Meier 22:6 TU 4:1
22.09.2017 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Silvan Mühlethaler 18:2 TU 4:1
15.09.2017 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Lars Neyer 4:0 SS 4:0