Ringer

Adrian Ulrich

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 2
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 5
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 6
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 8
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 8
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 8
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 10
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 65 F NRC Thalheim NLB Jannis Christ 6:1 SS 4:0
16.11.2019 65 F NRC Thalheim NLB Jannis Christ 6:3 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 65 G RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 1:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 65 F RS Sense NLB Fuat Arslan 0:16 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Marco Dubach 0:13 PS 0:3
12.10.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Dimitar Sandov 4:10 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 65 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Nino Bernet 7:4 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Urs Wild 0:6 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 2:18 ST 1:4
07.09.2019 65 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Loris Müller 3:6 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 61 G RC Belp 1L Simeon Balmer 15:6 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 61 F RC Belp 1L Daniel Willi 6:10 PS 1:2
26.10.2018 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 5:0 PS 3:0
26.10.2018 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 14:8 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 20:6 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 6:10 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 0:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Florian Meier 16:1 TU 4:1
21.09.2018 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
21.09.2018 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 9:0 PS 3:0
14.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 6:11 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 4:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 2:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Kevin Haas 0:14 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
13.10.2017 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:15 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Flavio Herger 18:2 PS 4:1
29.09.2017 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 2:18 TU 1:4
29.09.2017 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:10 SS 0:4