Ringer

David Loher

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 4
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.10.2020 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:18 TU 0:4
03.10.2020 75 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:15 TU 0:4
26.09.2020 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 0:16 TU 0:4
19.09.2020 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 9:7 PS 2:1
12.09.2020 75 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:10 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 4:0 SS 4:0
08.12.2019 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 1:7 PS 1:3
30.11.2019 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 3:10 PS 1:3
23.11.2019 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 2:12 PS 1:3
16.11.2019 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Fabian Epp 7:4 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Lukas Bossert 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 0:0 FF 4:0
02.11.2019 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Marcel Wetter 0:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 8:2 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 5:3 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 10:4 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:1 PS 2:1
31.08.2019 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 1:8 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 65 G TV Ufhusen NLB Joel Marti 7:0 PS 3:0
16.11.2018 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Zwyer 6:10 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Jan Troxler 11:9 VP 2:1
26.10.2018 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Kiril Sheytanov 0:15 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 70 G RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 1:10 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 6:3 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 12:6 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 6:1 PS 3:1