Ringer

Fabian Obrist

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 21 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002904705
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 5
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 8
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 10
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 70 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Jan Troxler 18:2 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 65 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 6:21 TU 1:4
02.11.2019 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 6:9 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
02.11.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tobias Sturzenegger 17:5 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 1:16 TU 1:4
12.10.2019 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Julia Cornelia Lötscher 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2019 70 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 0:0 DI 0:0
05.10.2019 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Vlad Fournier 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Julia Cornelia Lötscher 14:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 6:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 70 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Luca Lussi 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 13:8 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Luca Lussi 12:14 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 12:8 SS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 65 F RS Freiamt 1L Kimi Käppeli 8:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 65 G RS Freiamt 1L Sascha Rüttimann 6:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 11:17 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 18:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 10:6 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Florian Meier 6:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pascal Mühlemann 15:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:16 TU 0:4
03.11.2017 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 0:16 TU 0:4
27.10.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil 1L Julian Unternäher 6:14 PS 1:3
20.10.2017 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 0:16 TU 0:4
13.10.2017 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 11:15 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 2:17 PS 1:4
29.09.2017 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 2:1 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 10:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 8:4 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 2:4 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 2:10 PS 1:3