Ringer

Yannick Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21021000594
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 3
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 70 4
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 9
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 9
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 11
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 75 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 3:18 TU 1:4
09.10.2021 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 4:9 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 75 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 0:4 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 75 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:6 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 75 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 2:15 PS 1:3
28.08.2021 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 0:9 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 0:4 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 1:9 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 3:18 TU 1:4
19.10.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 0:12 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 77 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 2:9 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 1:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 1:10 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 70 F RC Belp 1LW Manuel Schwander 0:13 PS 0:3
28.09.2018 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 4:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 70 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Esteban Tscharner 2:6 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Sardar Hashemi 20:11 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jonas Schwaller 2:2 SS 4:0