Ringer

Fredy Bruhin

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 2
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 3
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 97 4
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 4
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 4
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 97 F RS Sense NLB Benno Jungo 2:18 TU 1:4
19.10.2019 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Jeremy Vollenweider 2:18 TU 1:4
12.10.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Sunail Alimoski 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 130 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 8:23 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Jeremy Vollenweider 4:2 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 97 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Sunail Alimoski 8:0 VT 4:0
07.09.2019 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Reto Reichmuth 10:1 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Sven Hirschi 9:15 PS 1:3
27.10.2017 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Reto Reichmuth 12:4 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
20.10.2017 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Lars Mazenauer 8:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 2:19 1:4
13.10.2017 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Said Mohamadi Sabz 4:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Gilbert Jordan Endjilo 2:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 90 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 4:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Roland Bischof 7:4 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2016 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Bruno Schnyder 0:10 PS 0:3
21.10.2016 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 PS 4:0
14.10.2016 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Mario Jauch 0:0 AU 4:0
14.10.2016 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Marcel Tanner 8:10 PS 1:2
07.10.2016 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
07.10.2016 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Raphael Zwyssig 2:17 1:4
30.09.2016 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 8:5 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Roland Bischof 11:8 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Lucas Epp 2:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 6:0 SS 4:0