Ringer

Simon Marti

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 22 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22032001380
wrestlers_club_dl RR Schattdorf

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 125 2
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 115 2
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 130 3
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 3
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 97 3
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 3
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 4
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 4
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 5
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 130 6
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Daniel Loher 12:1 PS 3:1
24.09.2022 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Christian Zemp 0:15 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 4:5 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 130 G RR Brunnen NLB Ramon Knotz 0:0 FF 4:0
03.09.2022 130 G RR Tuggen NLB Bruno Flück 18:2 TU 4:1
27.08.2022 97 F RR Hergiswil NLB Adrian Kronenberg 19:2 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.11.2021 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Neyer 3:13 SS 0:4
13.11.2021 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Andreas Bleiker 7:8 PS 1:2
06.11.2021 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Michael Jauch 1:3 PS 1:2
23.10.2021 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 12:8 PS 2:1
16.10.2021 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:15 TU 0:4
09.10.2021 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Roman Zurfluh 2:15 PS 1:3
11.09.2021 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Neyer 0:8 PS 0:3
04.09.2021 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Dominik Bossert 5:1 PS 2:1
28.08.2021 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 3:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 97 G RR Brunnen NLB Damian von Euw 0:16 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 97 F RR Brunnen NLB Ruedi Appert 0:10 PS 0:3
09.11.2019 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andrii Vyshar 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Valdrin Istrefi 16:5 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 97 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ahmed El Ward 5:0 VP 3:0
12.10.2019 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Dominik Kaiser 19:4 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 130 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fredy Bruhin 23:8 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Patrick Vieux 19:4 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Jeremy Vollenweider 3:3 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:15 TU 0:4
31.08.2019 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 1:5 PS 1:2