Ringer

Simon Marti

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21020001380
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 125 2
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 115 2
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 130 3
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 3
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 97 3
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 3
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 4
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 4
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 5
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.09.2021 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 0:8 PS 0:3
04.09.2021 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 5:1 PS 2:1
28.08.2021 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 3:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 97 G TV Ufhusen NLB Damian von Euw 0:16 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 97 F RR Brunnen NLB Ruedi Appert 0:10 PS 0:3
09.11.2019 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andrii Vyshar 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 130 G TV Ufhusen NLB Valdrin Istrefi 16:5 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 97 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ahmed El Ward 5:0 VP 3:0
12.10.2019 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Dominik Kaiser 19:4 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 130 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Fredy Bruhin 23:8 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Patrick Vieux 19:4 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Jeremy Vollenweider 3:3 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:15 TU 0:4
31.08.2019 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 1:5 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 86 F TV Ufhusen NLB Dominik Kaiser 5:13 PS 1:3
16.11.2018 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Niklas Blaser 4:0 Au 4:0
02.11.2018 86 F TV Ufhusen NLB Alexander Büeler 1:6 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 86 G RR Brunnen NLB Christian Zemp 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Behar Ramshaj 13:18 VP 1:3
05.10.2018 86 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Thibaut Lambert 18:7 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 86 F RS Sense NLBW Benno Jungo 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Marco Riesen 0:16 PS 0:4
14.09.2018 97 F CO Domdidier NLBW Vincent Roch 3:8 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Nicolas Sturny 20:4 TU 4:1