Ringer

Kilian Zberg

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22021002659
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 86 2
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 86 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.11.2022 130 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Marco Riesen 0:16 TU 0:4
29.10.2022 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Yanik Bucher 4:16 PS 1:3
08.10.2022 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Daniel Loher 0:16 TU 0:4
08.10.2022 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 10:4 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Najib Amiri 16:8 PS 3:1
01.10.2022 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tim Steiger 10:0 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Hendrik Hofmann 12:2 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Michael Goldener 6:1 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Dara Karim Rauf 8:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 90 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Sascha Schmid 0:18 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Philipp Hutter 0:18 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 0:16 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Najib Amiri 17:21 PS 1:2
25.09.2021 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Marcel Wetter 14:6 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 90 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schönbächler 0:9 PS 0:3
18.09.2021 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 12:15 PS 1:2
11.09.2021 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 16:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Kähli 0:8 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2016 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 PS 4:0
14.10.2016 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lorenz Schönbächler 0:11 SS 0:4
14.10.2016 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andy Kälin 4:6 SS 0:4
23.09.2016 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Andreas Bleiker 0:15 0:4
16.09.2016 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:11 SS 0:4