Ringer

Ivan Mollet

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1993)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Vincent Wey 5:10 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 130 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
05.10.2018 130 F RC Belp 1LW Severin Schwander 0:7 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Manuel Rütter 0:15 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Remo Murer 6:3 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 9:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Samuel Scherrer 8:23 PS 1:4
20.10.2017 130 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Sandro Schmidmeister 4:0 PS 2:0
20.10.2017 130 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Silvio Wyrsch 6:4 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 130 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Manuel Rütter 0:16 0:4
22.09.2017 130 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.11.2016 130 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Markus Häsler 4:0 VT 4:0
21.10.2016 130 F SC Martigny NLBW Sunail Alimoski 1:3 VP 1:2
07.10.2016 130 F RS Sense NLBW Steven Moser 0:15 TU 0:4
30.09.2016 130 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Boris Jelinic 0:16 ST 0:4
23.09.2016 130 G CO Domdidier NLBW Manuel Rütter 2:12 VP 1:3
16.09.2016 130 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Steven Moser 2:4 VT 4:0