Ringer

Levin Marending

wrestlers_club RC Belp
wrestlers_birthday 21 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21009001301
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 4
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 5
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 115 7
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 130 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Carlo Lanfranchi 17:2 TU 4:1
09.10.2021 130 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Pascal Grüter 8:5 PS 2:1
09.10.2021 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Alexander Büeler 2:18 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bernet 0:4 PS 0:2
25.09.2021 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Tyler Karl 4:5 PS 1:2
11.09.2021 130 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Marc Kirchhofer 0:4 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 130 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 130 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Gabriele De Simone 4:3 PS 2:1
04.09.2021 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
04.09.2021 130 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Reto Graf 10:5 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 130 F RS Sense 1LW Nicolas Sturny 9:8 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 2:1 PS 2:1
19.10.2019 130 F CO Domdidier 1LW Vincent Roch 6:2 VT 0:4
19.10.2019 130 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
12.10.2019 130 G RS Sense 1LW Manuel Bing 6:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Fabian Aregger 6:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Manuel Rütter 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 130 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Ali Mavlaev 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 130 G CO Domdidier 1LW Thibaut Lambert 1:9 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
28.09.2019 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Ali Mavlaev 4:16 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pascal Grüter 8:4 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ahmed El Ward 0:4 PS 0:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 130 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 4:4 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Remo Murer 2:5 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Arlind Hasanaj 6:8 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Manuel Rütter 3:18 1:4