Ringer

Michael Portmann

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS23015001877
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 1
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 1
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2022 75 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 17:1 TU 4:1
03.12.2022 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Fritz Reber 8:1 PS 3:1
26.11.2022 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Roman Bisig 10:0 SS 4:0
19.11.2022 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sulayman Quraishi 15:0 TU 4:0
12.11.2022 75 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Andreas Vetsch 5:1 PS 2:1
05.11.2022 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 2:3 PS 1:2
29.10.2022 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 17:0 TU 4:0
22.10.2022 75 G RR Schattdorf NLA Benjamin Gander 18:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2021 75 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 4:1 PS 2:1
04.12.2021 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 9:4 PS 3:1
13.11.2021 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Walker 11:5 PS 3:1
06.11.2021 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Yves Müllhaupt 5:0 PS 3:0
25.09.2021 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Vetsch 1:2 PS 1:2
18.09.2021 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 13:4 PS 3:1
28.08.2021 75 G RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 8:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2020 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 2:6 PS 1:2
28.11.2020 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 1:5 PS 1:2
24.10.2020 70 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 18:0 TU 4:0
10.10.2020 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Matthias Käser 4:1 PS 2:1
03.10.2020 75 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 15:0 TU 4:0
26.09.2020 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 10:3 PS 3:1
19.09.2020 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 17:0 TU 4:0
12.09.2020 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 16:0 TU 4:0
05.09.2020 75 G RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 8:2 PS 3:1