Ringer

Dominik Laritz

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 22 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22026001314
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 1
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 1
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 1
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Leon Kempf 16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Roman Kehl 16:0 TU 4:0
10.09.2022 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 16:0 TU 4:0
03.09.2022 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 4:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2021 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 19:14 PS 3:1
05.12.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 12:0 PS 3:0
20.11.2021 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 7:4 PS 2:1
13.11.2021 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Finn Peter 16:0 TU 4:0
06.11.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bürgisser 15:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 3:3 PS 1:2
25.09.2021 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Silvan Aregger 8:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 17:2 TU 4:1
11.09.2021 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 2:8 PS 1:3
04.09.2021 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 19:2 TU 4:1
28.08.2021 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 11:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.10.2020 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 9:0 PS 3:0
26.09.2020 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 3:4 PS 1:2
19.09.2020 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 14:7 PS 3:1
12.09.2020 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 4:3 PS 2:1
05.09.2020 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 10:0 PS 3:0