Ringer

Dominik Laritz

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2000)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 1
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 9:0 PS 3:0
14.12.2018 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 9:4 PS 3:1
07.12.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 15:0 TU 4:0
30.11.2018 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 5:6 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 4:4 PS 2:1
16.11.2018 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 4:11 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marco Hodel 10:15 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 6:4 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 11:2 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Muhammad Fahim Haydari 3:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 12:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 8:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 18:6 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 10:14 PS 1:2
31.08.2018 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 18:8 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 8:1 SS 4:0
08.12.2017 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 11:4 PS 3:1
01.12.2017 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 12:0 PS 3:0
24.11.2017 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 12:0 SS 4:0
17.11.2017 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 20:6 PS 3:1
03.11.2017 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Lipo Arzumanjan 2:2 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 9:2 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Urs Wild 16:4 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 16:6 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Sergio Gamma 0:0 Au 0:4
29.09.2017 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Thomas Wild 10:5 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Sandro Graf 8:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 17:4 PS 3:1
01.09.2017 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 15:5 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 12:6 PS 3:1
18.11.2016 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Dario Steinmann 15:0 TU 4:0
11.11.2016 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 12:6 PS 3:1
04.11.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Marcel Kurmann 16:0 TU 4:0
28.10.2016 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Marius Martin 16:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 4:0 SS 4:0
14.10.2016 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 0:4 SS 0:4
07.10.2016 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 13:16 PS 1:2
30.09.2016 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 13:6 PS 3:1
23.09.2016 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nils Leutert 3:2 PS 2:1
16.09.2016 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 15:0 TU 4:0