Ringer

Thomas Von Euw

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 21 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21018002516
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 1
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 2
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 2
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 3
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 3
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 5
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 7
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 8
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 9
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 10
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 80 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Andreas Vetsch 3:3 PS 1:2
09.10.2021 90 G CO Domdidier 1LW Xavier Eggertswyler 17:2 TU 4:1
09.10.2021 90 G RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 7:4 PS 2:1
25.09.2021 80 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Gian Blaser 20:4 TU 4:1
04.09.2021 80 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Domenik Keller 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Joel Marti 13:0 PS 3:0
16.11.2019 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Joel Marti 6:6 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Kim Besse 4:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Kim Besse 0:5 VP 0:3
19.10.2019 74 G RS Sense NLBO Jonas Schwaller 8:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 4:10 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Janis Fehlmann 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 74 G RS Sense NLBO Qais Mohammadi 18:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Flavio Freuler 0:5 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Janis Fehlmann 2:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Mateo Dodos 11:14 PS 1:2
30.11.2018 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Mateo Dodos 15:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2018 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Isa Usupov 2:5 SS 4:0
16.11.2018 70 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Esteban Tscharner 14:10 VP 2:1
02.11.2018 80 G TV Ufhusen NLB Dario Steinmann 16:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Nino Bernet 19:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Gian Blaser 7:6 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Steiger 11:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Aron Meier 19:2 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 2:6 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andreas Vetsch 2:16 PS 1:3