Ringer

Ueli Bamert

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22022000149
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 0:16 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 57 F RS Sense NLB Svenja Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
17.09.2022 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Aurel Steiger 10:12 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Elia Matt 2:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tim Motzer 4:0 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Daniel Schumacher 0:16 TU 0:4
27.08.2022 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Elias Bolzli 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
06.11.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Roman Kehl 0:16 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Roman Kehl 0:4 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 57 G RS Sense NLBO Svenja Jungo 3:20 TU 1:4
09.10.2021 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Lionel Formaz 0:15 ST 0:4
25.09.2021 57 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Adrian Schärli 4:14 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 57 F RS Sense NLBO Svenja Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Lionel Formaz 4:20 TU 1:4
04.09.2021 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Adrian Schärli 0:14 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Robin Zwick 0:15 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jamie Wetli 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andrin Kauflin 3:4 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andrin Kauflin 0:14 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Robin Zwick 2:19 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 0:0 FF 0:4
21.09.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Yusup Gumaev 0:10 VT 0:4
21.09.2019 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Lucas Epp 0:0 FF 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jamie Wetli 4:0 SS 4:0