Ringer

Simeon Balmer

wrestlers_club RC Belp
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21009000139
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 6
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 7
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 9
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Shayen-Yanick Dietiker 6:0 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Timo Gretener 6:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jan Troxler 3:11 PS 1:3
09.10.2021 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Robin Alt 4:9 PS 1:3
09.10.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Elias Zihlmann 16:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Cornel Laimbacher 2:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 61 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Severin Dietiker 15:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 61 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
04.09.2021 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Cornel Laimbacher 7:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Remo Streuli 17:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
02.11.2019 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 20:4 TU 4:1
19.10.2019 61 G CO Domdidier 1LW Roland Ruch 10:1 VP 3:1
19.10.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 16:0 ST 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RS Sense 1LW Noah Schwaller 5:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Peter 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 7:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Gilles Michaud 7:5 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Fabien Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 9:6 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Cyrill Laimbacher 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 5:5 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ali Menasri 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 61 G RR Tuggen 1L Adrian Ulrich 6:15 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 57 G RR Tuggen 1L Jonas Müller 0:6 PS 0:3
12.10.2018 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Georgi Syarov 2:4 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Leon Kempf 4:7 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Noah Schwaller 2:2 VP 2:1
28.09.2018 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Loris Müller 4:19 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marco Santagata 4:10 PS 1:3
21.09.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 0:13 PS 0:3
21.09.2018 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 1:6 PS 1:3