Ringer

Aron Meier

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1996)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22024001569
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 5
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 6
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 7
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 8
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 8
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 12
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 19

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.11.2022 75 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 4:14 PS 1:3
29.10.2022 75 F RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 0:18 TU 0:4
15.10.2022 75 F RR Tuggen NLB Samuel Vetsch 2:14 PS 1:3
08.10.2022 80 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 0:2 AU 4:0
10.09.2022 75 G RS Sense NLB Jonas Schwaller 9:13 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 F RS Sense NLB Qais Mohammadi 2:0 SS 4:0
16.11.2019 74 G RS Sense NLB David Schneuwly 17:2 TU 4:1
09.11.2019 74 G NRC Thalheim NLB Felix Gebhard 20:4 TU 4:1
02.11.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Janis Fehlmann 16:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLBW Silvan Bamert 18:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 2:10 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ryan Martinetti 18:14 VT 2:1
28.09.2019 74 F RR Tuggen NLBW Florian Mettler 14:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Bruno Achermann 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 80 G TV Ufhusen NLB Florian Bernet 9:1 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 80 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 6:5 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Kim Besse 0:15 ST 0:4
26.10.2018 79 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Tanguy Darbellay 6:24 TU 1:4
12.10.2018 79 G RR Brunnen NLBO Raphael Suter 12:15 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Steiger 14:17 PS 1:2
21.09.2018 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 2:19 TU 1:4
14.09.2018 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Gagik Ghazaryan 5:2 SS 4:0