Ringer

Damian Ulrich

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 21 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 1
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 3
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 5
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 5
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 115 6
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
19.10.2019 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 12:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Manuel Wittenwiler 19:9 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Björn Baumgartner 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Reto Suppiger 10:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 2:18 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 15:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Udo Raunjak 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 1:12 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Boris Jelinic 0:16 ST 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Björn Baumgartner 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Christoph Waser 6:11 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
29.09.2017 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jürg Hutter 0:14 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2016 90 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Michael Schmuki 6:16 PS 1:3
21.10.2016 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 PS 4:0
14.10.2016 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
14.10.2016 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:4 SS 0:4