Ringer

Nino Leutert

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1999)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 1
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 3
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 5
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 7:2 PS 3:1
08.12.2018 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 4:0 SS 4:0
30.11.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 8:4 PS 2:1
23.11.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 4:6 PS 1:2
16.11.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 16:7 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 1:6 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 16:4 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 12:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2018 61 F Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 8:1 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 13:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 5:2 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 8:1 PS 3:1
31.08.2018 61 G Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 3:3 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2017 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 15:0 TU 4:0
02.12.2017 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 12:12 PS 1:2
24.11.2017 61 F Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 2:1 PS 2:1
17.11.2017 61 G Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 4:9 PS 1:3
10.11.2017 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 13:1 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 5:1 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 11:12 PS 1:2
13.10.2017 61 F Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 4:2 PS 2:1
06.10.2017 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 1:7 PS 1:3
29.09.2017 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 8:7 PS 2:1
15.09.2017 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 1:8 PS 1:3
01.09.2017 61 G Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:3 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2016 57 G Willisau Lions NLA Roger Kunz 6:0 PS 3:0
02.12.2016 57 F Willisau Lions NLA Morteda Abd al Sada 10:3 PS 3:1
25.11.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Pascal Jungo 2:4 PS 1:2
18.11.2016 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 6:0 PS 3:0
11.11.2016 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 6:12 PS 1:3
04.11.2016 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 20:2 TU 4:1
28.10.2016 57 G Willisau Lions NLA Roger Kunz 6:0 PS 3:0
21.10.2016 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 15:4 PS 3:1
14.10.2016 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 9:4 PS 3:1
07.10.2016 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 16:13 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 12:0 Au 4:0
23.09.2016 57 F Willisau Lions NLA Pascal Mühlemann 16:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2016 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 10:2 PS 3:1
09.09.2016 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 14:4 PS 3:1