Ringer

Nino Leutert

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 21 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002704652
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 1
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 3
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 5
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.09.2020 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 6:2 PS 2:1
12.09.2020 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 3:4 PS 1:2
05.09.2020 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 11:1 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 3:0 PS 2:0
14.12.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 4:1 PS 2:1
07.12.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 4:5 PS 1:2
30.11.2019 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 4:2 PS 2:1
23.11.2019 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 16:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:0 PS 3:0
09.11.2019 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 17:4 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 10:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 18:3 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 9:2 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 5:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 16:3 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 1:18 TU 1:4
07.09.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 8:9 PS 1:2
31.08.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 7:2 PS 3:1
08.12.2018 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 4:0 SS 4:0
30.11.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 8:4 PS 2:1
23.11.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 4:6 PS 1:2
16.11.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 16:7 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 1:6 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 16:4 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 12:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 8:1 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 13:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 5:2 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 8:1 PS 3:1
31.08.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 3:3 PS 1:2