Ringer

Nils Leutert

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22025001319
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 15:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 1:3 PS 1:2
17.09.2022 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mathias Martinetti 7:1 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Janis Steiger 5:4 PS 2:1
03.09.2022 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dimitar Sandov 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2021 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 2:1 PS 2:1
04.12.2021 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 2:2 PS 1:2
27.11.2021 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 6:0 PS 3:0
23.10.2021 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 15:1 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 1:2 PS 1:2
04.09.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 9:6 PS 2:1
28.08.2021 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2020 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 1:3 PS 1:2
28.11.2020 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Ueli Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0
21.11.2020 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 19:4 TU 4:1
24.10.2020 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 13:3 PS 3:1
10.10.2020 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 4:0 PS 2:0
03.10.2020 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 13:4 PS 3:1
26.09.2020 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 4:0 PS 2:0
19.09.2020 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 3:1 PS 2:1
05.09.2020 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 7:4 PS 2:1