Ringer

Nils Leutert

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1999)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 1
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 2
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 2
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 2
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 5:3 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Alexander Kammermann 17:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 5:4 PS 2:1
08.12.2018 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 10:8 PS 2:1
30.11.2018 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 3:4 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 4:10 SS 0:4
16.11.2018 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 5:4 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 7:3 PS 2:1
26.10.2018 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Loris Müller 6:2 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 19:4 TU 4:1
05.10.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 0:10 PS 0:3
28.09.2018 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 11:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 4:0 PS 2:0
14.09.2018 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Alexander Kammermann 11:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Nico Lüchinger 16:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Hadi Alizada 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2017 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 6:11 PS 1:3
02.12.2017 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
24.11.2017 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:1 PS 2:1
17.11.2017 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 4:3 PS 2:1
10.11.2017 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 8:2 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 15:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 15:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 7:1 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 17:2 PS 4:1
29.09.2017 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 16:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 16:0 TU 4:0
01.09.2017 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 16:0 TU 4:0