Ringer

Maxime Fracheboud

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1992)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 77 F RC Belp 1LW Florin Sloendregt 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 77 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Javid Husseyni 13:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 80 G RS Sense NLBW Pascal Sperisen 0:16 ST 0:4
21.09.2018 77 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Benjamin Gander 1:8 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 74 G RS Sense NLBW Alexander Schneuwly 13:1 ps 3:1
07.09.2018 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Kunz 4:5 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Felix Zemp 8:6 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Tizian Koller 2:6 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Claudio Herren 4:2 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 74 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Stadelmann 2:12 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 74 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 4:8 PS 1:2
13.10.2017 74 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Alex Knecht 0:15 0:4
22.09.2017 74 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Joel Meier 0:15 0:4
22.09.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 8:7 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 74 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Michi Annen 0:16 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 70 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Florian Nydegger 0:4 SS 0:4
11.11.2016 70 G CO Domdidier NLB Xavier Eggertswyler 0:16 ST 0:4
04.11.2016 70 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Dominik Steiger 0:16 ST 0:4
28.10.2016 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Flavio Freuler 0:18 TU 0:4
21.10.2016 70 F SC Martigny NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 0:0 VA 0:4
07.10.2016 70 F RS Sense NLBW Kevin Perler 4:6 SS 0:4
30.09.2016 70 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Ryan Martinetti 9:1 VT 4:0
23.09.2016 70 G CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 0:15 ST 0:4
16.09.2016 70 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Kevin Perler 9:0 VT 4:0