Ringer

Roger Kunz

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2018 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rafael Perlungher 4:0 Au 4:0
05.10.2018 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 16:0 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.12.2016 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 0:6 PS 0:3
25.11.2016 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 10:14 PS 1:2
18.11.2016 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:16 0:4
11.11.2016 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 4:8 SS 4:0
28.10.2016 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 0:6 PS 0:3
21.10.2016 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Julian Unternäher 18:0 4:0
14.10.2016 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 18:0 TU 4:0
07.10.2016 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 9:5 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 0:8 PS 0:3
23.09.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jonas Kunz 16:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2016 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 5:12 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
06.11.2015 57 F RS Kriessern 1L Fabienne Wittenwiler 5:6 PS 1:2
30.10.2015 57 G RS Kriessern 1L Fabian Obrist 20:4 TU 4:1
23.10.2015 57 F RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 10:1 VT 4:0
16.10.2015 57 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 10:1 SS 4:0
09.10.2015 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Nino Leutert 4:12 PS 1:3
09.10.2015 57 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 4:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2015 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Nils Leutert 5:8 PS 1:2
18.09.2015 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 6:2 SS 4:0