Ringer

Thibaut Lambert

wrestlers_club CO Domdidier
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1999)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 86 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 2
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 3
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 4
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 4
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 10
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 11
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 90 G RS Sense 1LW Csaba Molnar 5:3 VP 2:1
19.10.2019 90 G RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 10:6 VP 2:1
19.10.2019 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 5:0 VT 4:0
12.10.2019 130 G RS Sense 1LW Manuel Bing 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
05.10.2019 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
05.10.2019 130 G RC Belp 1LW Levin Marending 9:1 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bernet 9:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Alexander Büeler 0:4 PS 0:2
21.09.2019 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pascal Grüter 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ahmed El Ward 4:0 PS 2:0
07.09.2019 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mirco Studer 0:12 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Ainodin Ahmadi 4:8 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 80 F RS Sense NLB Benno Jungo 7:14 VP 1:3
16.11.2018 86 G RS Sense NLB Benno Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 97 G NRC Thalheim NLB Marc Weber 1:16 ST 1:4
26.10.2018 86 G NRC Thalheim NLB Reto Graf 17:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 86 F RS Sense NLBW Benno Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 86 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 7:18 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Logan Chardonnens 4:6 VP 1:2
21.09.2018 86 G RS Sense NLBW Pascal Sperisen 12:0 VP 3:0
14.09.2018 86 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Klaus Bernet 1:2 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 86 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ryan Martinetti 7:2 VP 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 80 G NRC Thalheim NLB Reto Graf 8:7 PS 2:1
10.11.2017 80 F NRC Thalheim NLB Philippe Geyer 14:8 VP 3:1
03.11.2017 80 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Milos Cusvara 0:5 PS 0:3
27.10.2017 80 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Domenik Keller 11:5 VP 3:1
20.10.2017 80 G SC Martigny NLBW Logan Chardonnens 2:2 VA 4:0
13.10.2017 80 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 9:1 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 80 G RS Sense NLBW Kevin Perler 16:0 ST 4:0
29.09.2017 86 G SC Martigny NLBW Ryan Martinetti 14:0 VT 4:0
22.09.2017 80 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 16:2 VT 4:0
15.09.2017 86 G RS Sense NLBW Pascal Sperisen 11:6 SS 4:0