Ringer

Raphael Bättig

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21020000169
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 7
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 70 G RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 6:4 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 70 G RS Freiamt 1LW Stephan Strebel 2:12 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 65 F RS Sense 1LW Pascal Jungo 2:6 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Lukas Bossert 0:10 VT 0:4
19.10.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ali Menasri 2:0 VT 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 6:6 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 12:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 2:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Häfliger 0:4 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.09.2018 65 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jan Troxler 0:10 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 61 G RS Kriessern 1L David Loher 3:4 PS 1:2
27.10.2017 65 G RS Kriessern 1L David Loher 5:5 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marco Santagata 5:9 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 65 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Renato Stahel 2:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 65 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Florian Vieux 0:16 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 0:16 TU 0:4
22.09.2017 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Michael Portmann 0:16 0:4
22.09.2017 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Florian Vieux 1:2 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 65 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Lukas Bossert 0:16 TU 0:4
01.09.2017 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Erich Lagler 9:11 PS 1:2