Ringer

Noel Hutter

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002904640
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 2
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 3
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 3
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 96 4
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 115 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 5
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.10.2020 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 1:5 PS 1:2
26.09.2020 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Boris Illenseer 0:11 PS 0:3
19.09.2020 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 1:10 PS 1:3
12.09.2020 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Christian Zemp 0:15 TU 0:4
05.09.2020 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andrii Vyshar 0:16 TU 0:4
08.12.2019 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 0:16 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Christoph Waser 17:6 PS 3:1
09.11.2019 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Ali Mavlaev 7:3 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Agrin Qehaja 12:5 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 5:3 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 5:1 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Patrick Rüegg 17:2 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Toni Kurmann 13:7 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 4:1 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lars Epp 17:2 TU 4:1
07.09.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 14:2 SS 4:0
31.08.2019 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 1:16 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Marco Riesen 0:16 0:4
26.10.2018 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 0:8 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 2:1 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
05.10.2018 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Idris Amizhaev 2:8 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 17:2 4:1
05.10.2018 130 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Patric Borchert 0:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:16 TU 0:4
14.09.2018 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ueli Bachmann 2:18 TU 1:4
07.09.2018 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Marcel Wetter 19:4 TU 4:1
07.09.2018 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Janosch Kobler 10:1 PU 3:1
31.08.2018 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 1:8 PS 1:3