Ringer

Théry Chardonnens

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 2
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 3
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 79 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dominik Steiger 11:2 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 74 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 15:1 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 74 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 7:3 VP 2:1
12.10.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLBW Roman Ulrich 18:3 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roger Junker 16:0 ST 4:0
28.09.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 79 F RR Tuggen NLBW Najib Amiri 6:0 VT 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 74 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 7:6 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Roger Junker 7:4 VP 2:1
28.09.2018 74 F CO Domdidier NLBW Noam Dessiborg 16:4 VP 3:1
21.09.2018 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 6:3 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 74 F RS Sense NLBW Qais Mohammadi 16:0 tu 4:0
07.09.2018 74 F CO Domdidier NLBW Adrian Kronenberg 4:0 VT 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLB Raphael Suter 11:11 VP 2:1
10.11.2017 74 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 0:16 TU 0:4
03.11.2017 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dominik Steiger 12:6 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLB Raphael Baumgartner 4:0 VT 4:0
06.10.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLBW Remo Fallegger 6:5 VP 2:1
22.09.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLBW David Schneuwly 8:1 VP 3:1
15.09.2017 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 8:7 PS 2:1