Ringer

Esteban Tscharner

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2001)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 2
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 70 3
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Maurus Zogg 0:14 PS 0:3
09.11.2019 79 G RR Brunnen NLB Beat Theiler 5:6 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 2:11 VP 1:3
19.10.2019 70 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 1:5 VP 1:2
12.10.2019 74 F RR Tuggen NLBW Abdel Malik Majbri 13:6 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 65 G RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 5:7 PS 1:2
16.11.2018 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 10:14 VP 1:2
26.10.2018 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Reto Junker 17:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2018 70 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 3:20 VT 0:4
05.10.2018 70 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Yannick Wallimann 15:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 77 F RC Belp 1LW Florin Sloendregt 5:14 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
21.09.2018 70 G RS Freiamt 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 10:8 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 70 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Yannick Epp 6:2 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 70 G RS Sense NLBW Mangal Khan 4:0 ss 4:0
07.09.2018 70 G CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 4:1 VP 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 65 G RS Sense NLB Marco Dubach 4:0 Au 4:0
10.11.2017 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Gian Blaser 0:8 SS 0:4
03.11.2017 65 G NRC Thalheim NLB Jonas Treier 14:11 PS 2:1
27.10.2017 70 G RS Sense NLB Claudio Herren 9:14 PS 1:3
20.10.2017 65 G RS Sense NLBW Dario Steinmann 5:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 65 G RS Sense NLBW Lipo Arzumanjan 4:3 PS 2:1
06.10.2017 65 G CO Domdidier NLBW Roland Ruch 6:2 VP 2:1
29.09.2017 70 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Nino Bernet 1:13 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 70 G SC Martigny NLBW Isa Usupov 0:16 ST 0:4
15.09.2017 70 G RS Sense NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 8:5 PS 2:1