Ringer

Eveline Daniela Lötscher

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21027001362
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Saya Brunner 0:16 TU 0:4
16.10.2021 61 F RR Tuggen NLBO Esmatollah Hosseini 10:0 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Marco Stöckli 0:16 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Yan Jollien 9:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 61 G CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 2:14 VT 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:6 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Meier 2:7 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Quintus Zogg 1:12 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Bretscher 0:0 AU 4:0
26.10.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Marc Nötzli 2:6 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 6:6 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 9:2 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Dario Obrist 6:1 PS 3:1
14.09.2018 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 0:16 TU 0:4
14.09.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Severin Ritter 18:2 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Vanessa Nussberger 6:4 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Jonas Kälin 11:5 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 0:0