Ringer

Kim Besse

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 28 (1991)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 1
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 4
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 6
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 7
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Flavio Freuler 8:0 PS 3:0
09.11.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 5:4 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 5:0 VP 3:0
19.10.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Falleger 17:2 ST 4:1
12.10.2019 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 1:1 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Gian Blaser 15:0 ST 4:0
21.09.2019 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Manuel Jakob 2:7 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roger Junker 8:4 PS 2:1
31.08.2019 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Adrian Mazan 2:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sämi Fuchs 0:0 Au 0:4
02.11.2018 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Aron Meier 15:0 ST 4:0
26.10.2018 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:16 0:4
12.10.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Jan Neyer 6:2 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 74 F RS Sense NLBW David Schneuwly 10:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Manuel Jakob 0:15 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Husein Kadimagomaev 0:12 PS 0:3
14.09.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tobias Portmann 1:10 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 1:1 PS 1:2
31.08.2018 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Marc Dietsche 4:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.10.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Yves Neyer 0:0 Au 0:4
20.10.2017 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Marc Schärer 7:0 Au 0:4
06.10.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 6:5 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Mirco Studer 9:3 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 74 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 11:1 PS 3:1
15.09.2017 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 9:0 PS 3:0
01.09.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf NLA Marc Dietsche 4:7 SS 0:4