Ringer

Steven Moser

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1996)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 130 G CO Domdidier NLB Mario Zimmermann 3:0 VP 2:0
16.11.2018 130 G RS Sense NLB Alexandre Loup 16:1 TU 4:1
02.11.2018 130 F RS Sense NLB Andrii Vyshar 3:19 TU 1:4
21.09.2018 130 G CO Domdidier NLBW Marc Guisolan 16:1 ST 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 130 F RS Sense NLB Hendrik Hofmann 8:0 SS 4:0
03.11.2017 130 F NRC Thalheim NLB Pascal Süess 13:10 PS 2:1
27.10.2017 130 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Süess 15:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 130 F RS Sense NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
06.10.2017 130 F CO Domdidier NLBW Vincent Roch 4:0 VT 4:0
29.09.2017 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Felix Scherrer 2:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 130 F RS Sense NLB Samuel Giger 0:4 SS 0:4
11.11.2016 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Samuel Giger 10:8 PS 2:1
04.11.2016 130 F RS Sense NLB Ruedi Appert 17:2 TU 4:1
28.10.2016 130 G RR Brunnen NLB Damian Von Euw 7:7 PS 1:2
21.10.2016 130 F RS Sense NLBW Manuel Rütter 4:3 PS 2:1
07.10.2016 130 F RS Sense NLBW Ivan Mollet 15:0 TU 4:0
30.09.2016 130 G CO Domdidier NLBW Manuel Rütter 2:4 VP 1:2
23.09.2016 130 G RS Sense NLBW Boris Jelinic 5:2 PS 2:1
16.09.2016 130 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Ivan Mollet 4:2 VT 0:4