Ringer

Dominik Streiff

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 1
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 1
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 2
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 120 3
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 130 3
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 3
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 4
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 125 4
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 4
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 5
15.03.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 130 F RC Belp 1L Severin Schwander 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 130 G RC Belp 1L Severin Schwander 4:4 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 8:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ueli Bachmann 3:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Janosch Kobler 10:4 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Manuel Wittenwiler 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Jannis Blantas 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 130 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 13:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Lars Mazenauer 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 130 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
14.09.2018 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 12:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Agrin Qehaja 18:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 130 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Marco Heiniger 14:4 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Vincent Wey 11:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 130 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Raphael Waser 6:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
20.10.2017 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 15:4 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
13.10.2017 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
13.10.2017 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 4:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jürg Hutter 2:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Andi Murer 0:1 PS 0:2
06.10.2017 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
29.09.2017 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 2:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 PS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2015 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Markus Schläpfer 12:11 SS 4:0
23.10.2015 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
23.10.2015 130 F RR Brunnen 1LO Florin Inderbitzin 0:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2015 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Udo Raunjak 4:6 SS 4:0
16.10.2015 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
09.10.2015 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Roger Schatt 1:6 PS 1:3
09.10.2015 130 F RR Brunnen 1LO Florin Inderbitzin 6:0 SS 4:0
09.10.2015 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Andi Murer 8:7 Di 4:0
18.09.2015 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Bruno Schnyder 19:3 TU 4:1
18.09.2015 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Rene Tanner 4:0 SS 4:0