Ringer

Alexander Büeler

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018000357
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2022 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Andrii Vyshar 0:9 PS 0:3
26.11.2022 130 F RS Sense NLB Isidor Ismajili 18:2 TU 4:1
19.11.2022 130 F RR Tuggen NLB Fredy Bruhin 0:13 PS 0:3
12.11.2022 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Rico Bründler 7:0 PS 3:0
29.10.2022 130 F TV Ufhusen NLB Klaus Bernet 5:4 PS 2:1
22.10.2022 130 F RR Hergiswil NLB Adrian Kronenberg 0:4 SS 0:4
08.10.2022 97 F RS Sense NLB Noah Schwaller 3:6 PS 1:2
01.10.2022 97 F RR Tuggen NLB Dominik Streiff 10:0 PS 3:0
24.09.2022 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Niklas Blaser 16:2 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW John Ani 18:2 TU 4:1
17.09.2022 130 F CO Domdidier 1LW Hamdi Guerry 4:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 97 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Kneubühler 7:1 PS 3:1
03.09.2022 97 F RR Hergiswil NLB Adrian Kronenberg 16:1 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Valdrin Istrefi 6:0 SS 4:0
13.11.2021 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andrii Vyshar 0:0 FF 4:0
06.11.2021 130 F RS Sense NLB Manuel Bing 6:0 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 97 F RS Sense NLB Dario Decorvet 13:1 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Sven Neyer 0:15 TU 0:4
09.10.2021 130 F CO Domdidier 1LW Frédérick Oulevey 10:1 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 130 F RC Belp 1LW Levin Marending 18:2 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roman Hostettler 17:2 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 97 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Dominik Steiger 15:1 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 130 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Gabriele De Simone 16:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 130 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Sandro Schmidmeister 10:7 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Jeremy Vollenweider 0:9 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 86 F TV Ufhusen NLB Klaus Bernet 12:4 PS 3:1
09.11.2019 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Tanguy Darbellay 0:8 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Bruno Achermann 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Wilbert Machin Barroso 1:7 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 90 G RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 86 F RS Sense NLBO Benno Jungo 3:11 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Mirco Studer 3:0 PS 2:0
05.10.2019 86 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 4:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 97 F RS Sense NLBO Michael Nydegger 2:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Thibaut Lambert 4:0 PS 2:0
21.09.2019 130 G RS Sense 1LW Antoine Simon Ducry 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 4:2 PS 2:1