Ringer

Jan Langenegger

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002904753
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 77 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Yanik Bucher 10:13 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 15:1 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
28.09.2019 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Yannick Epp 9:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Maurus Zogg 7:14 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 77 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 8:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 16:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 0:12 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Tim Zehnder 7:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Marcel Wetter 6:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 9:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 77 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Lukas Marbacher 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Simon Helbling 6:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Adrian Kronenberg 12:4 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Patrick Koster 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 16:1 TU 4:1
07.09.2018 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.10.2017 74 F RR Hergiswil 1L Adrian Kronenberg 6:4 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Lussi 4:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 74 F RR Tuggen 1LO Christoph Bruhin 8:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 74 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 9:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 80 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Ramon Epp 9:5 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 74 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Thomas Kipfer 6:0 SS 4:0