Ringer

Sascha Schmid

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21019002107
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 86 2
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 4
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 5
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.08.2021 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 1:16 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Christian Zemp 0:16 TU 0:4
24.10.2020 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Christian Zemp 0:15 TU 0:4
03.10.2020 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 9:2 SS 0:4
26.09.2020 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 8:9 PS 1:2
19.09.2020 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Björn Baumgartner 16:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 130 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 14:15 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 8:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lucas Epp 6:7 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Benjamin Gander 19:9 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Hubert Marszalek 14:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 9:7 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Saifulla Avtorkhanov 6:22 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 17:1 TU 4:1
07.09.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Björn Baumgartner 14:2 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Manuel Wittenwiler 3:18 TU 1:4