Ringer

Andreas Bleiker

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002905881
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 2
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 5
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 6
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 9
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 11
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 11
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Daniel Häfliger 8:11 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 79 G RS Freiamt NLA Reto Stadelmann 1:3 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Tim Zehnder 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Flavio Herger 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 90 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 16:1 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 77 F RS Freiamt 1L Joel Meier 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 77 G RS Freiamt 1L Nicola Küng 3:5 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 77 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Ivan Musardo Gracco 12:2 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Elyas Ghafoori 11:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2018 77 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Ivan Musardo Gracco 17:0 4:0
05.10.2018 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 13:4 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Christoph Bruhin 17:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Björn Baumgartner 15:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 77 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Tizian Koller 18:1 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 77 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Jayan Göcmen 0:16 TU 0:4
03.11.2017 74 G RR Hergiswil 1L Patrick Stadelmann 0:0 AU 4:0
13.10.2017 74 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 8:4 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 74 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 17:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 80 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Remo Mathys 4:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 80 F RR Tuggen 1LO Najib Amiri 5:4 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 74 G RR Uzwil 1LO Daniel Jauch 0:7 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 74 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Benjamin Gander 16:0 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 80 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 13:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 74 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Daniel Weibel 1:8 PS 1:3