Ringer

Niklas Blaser

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22024000267
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 5
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 97 G TV Ufhusen NLB Michael Bernet 4:16 PS 1:3
12.11.2022 97 G RR Brunnen NLB Ruedi Appert 0:16 TU 0:4
05.11.2022 97 G RR Hergiswil NLB Tyler Karl 4:11 PS 1:3
29.10.2022 130 F RS Sense NLB Matthias Käser 2:10 PS 1:3
15.10.2022 130 F RR Tuggen NLB Fredy Bruhin 0:15 TU 0:4
08.10.2022 97 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Kneubühler 4:6 PS 1:2
24.09.2022 97 F RR Brunnen NLB Alexander Büeler 2:16 PS 1:3
17.09.2022 97 F RR Hergiswil NLB Adrian Kronenberg 3:3 PS 2:1
10.09.2022 97 F RS Sense NLB Noah Schwaller 0:5 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 97 G TV Ufhusen NLB Klaus Bernet 4:17 PS 1:3
13.11.2021 130 G TV Ufhusen NLB Klaus Bernet 2:5 SS 0:4
06.11.2021 97 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Valeriy Kudinov 0:0 VA 4:0
23.10.2021 130 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Valeriy Kudinov 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Ilir Fetahu 4:19 TU 1:4
11.09.2021 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Ilir Fetahu 4:19 TU 1:4
04.09.2021 130 G RR Brunnen NLBW Ruedi Appert 0:11 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 97 G RS Sense NLB Csaba Molnar 7:8 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 130 G RS Sense NLB Manuel Bing 4:0 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 97 G NRC Thalheim NLB Philippe Geyer 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 130 G NRC Thalheim NLB Adrian Wetzstein 0:9 PS 0:3
19.10.2019 97 G RR Tuggen NLBW Simon Helbling 1:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 130 G RR Tuggen NLBW Simon Helbling 8:1 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Dominik Roth 6:7 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Valeriy Kudinov 7:0 PS 3:0