Ringer

Daniel Häfliger

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 12
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 13
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 13
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 79 G RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 0:16 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 77 G RS Kriessern 1L Andreas Bleiker 11:8 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Wilbert Machin Barroso 1:13 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 77 F RS Sense 1LW Qais Mohammadi 18:7 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 0:15 ST 0:4
12.10.2019 77 G RS Sense 1LW Qais Mohammadi 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 90 G RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 1:4 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 130 G RS Freiamt 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
28.09.2019 77 G RC Belp 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 16:1 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Urs Felber 3:12 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 77 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Flavio Herger 9:22 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 77 F RR Brunnen 1LW Felix Zemp 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Stadelmann 6:10 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Felix Zemp 5:4 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.11.2016 74 G RS Kriessern 1L Jaime Marty 4:20 TU 1:4
21.10.2016 74 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Christoph Kirchhofer 0:14 SS 0:4
14.10.2016 74 G RS Freiamt 1LW Christoph Küng 0:0 AU 4:0
14.10.2016 74 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Kunz 0:15 TU 0:4
07.10.2016 80 G RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 2:14 PS 1:3
23.09.2016 74 G RR Brunnen 1LW Raphael Suter 10:16 PS 1:3
16.09.2016 80 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Marc Weber 0:15 TU 0:4