Ringer

Yves Müllhaupt

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1999)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 86 1
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 2
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 84 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 3
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 4
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 4
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 7
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 9:5 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 79 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Dario Steinmann 18:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 79 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Nathan Richard 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLBW Roman Ulrich 19:4 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 79 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 6:5 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Renato Kempf 6:0 SS 4:0
31.08.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Martin Grüter 12:9 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:4 SS 0:4
08.12.2018 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Pascal Strebel 0:15 TU 0:4
30.11.2018 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Vetsch 9:9 PS 2:1
23.11.2018 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michael Portmann 1:6 PS 1:3
16.11.2018 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Dario Steinmann 17:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Roger Heiniger 6:0 Au 4:0
26.10.2018 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Isa Usupov 7:8 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Mateo Dodos 10:2 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andreas Vetsch 3:8 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 18:1 TU 4:1
21.09.2018 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 2:2 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andreas Vetsch 12:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Janis Fehlmann 16:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2018 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 10:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 74 G RS Sense NLB Alexander Schneuwly 16:0 TU 4:0
10.11.2017 74 G RS Sense NLB Alexander Schneuwly 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 74 F CO Domdidier NLB Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
27.10.2017 74 G CO Domdidier NLB Gilles Michaud 0:0 VA 4:0
20.10.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andreas Vetsch 0:16 TU 0:4
13.10.2017 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Raphael Suter 5:2 PS 2:1
06.10.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 10:6 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Sergiy Sirenko 0:6 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Felix Zemp 16:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 10:5 PS 3:1