Ringer

Yves Müllhaupt

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22024001735
wrestlers_club_dl RS Freiamt

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 75 G RR Brunnen NLB Cyrill Laimbacher 4:0 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 75 G RR Hergiswil NLB Martin Grüter 1:12 PS 1:3
27.08.2022 75 G RR Tuggen NLB Jonas Müller 8:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2021 75 G RS Freiamt NLA Jonas Bossert 1:7 PS 1:3
27.11.2021 80 G RS Freiamt NLA David Hungerbühler 9:4 PS 3:1
20.11.2021 75 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 11:5 PS 3:1
13.11.2021 86 G TV Ufhusen NLB Joel Marti 3:1 PS 2:1
06.11.2021 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Portmann 0:5 PS 0:3
23.10.2021 75 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Esteban Tscharner 4:4 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 80 G RS Freiamt NLA Jan Walker 16:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 75 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Flavio Freuler 2:4 PS 1:2
25.09.2021 75 G RR Brunnen NLBW Morteda Abd al Sada 10:4 PS 3:1
18.09.2021 75 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 0:5 PS 0:3
04.09.2021 86 G RR Brunnen NLBW Raphael Suter 8:5 PS 2:1
28.08.2021 75 G RS Freiamt NLA Rasul Israpilov 3:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.12.2019 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:7 PS 0:3
07.12.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Jonas Bossert 9:3 PS 3:1
30.11.2019 79 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 1:4 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 86 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Sperisen 4:6 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Isa Usupov 9:0 PS 3:0
02.11.2019 86 G NRC Thalheim NLB Marc Kirchhofer 5:3 PS 2:1
19.10.2019 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Ramon Epp 9:5 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 79 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Dario Steinmann 18:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 79 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Nathan Richard 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLBW Roman Ulrich 19:4 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 79 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 6:5 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Renato Kempf 6:0 SS 4:0
31.08.2019 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Martin Grüter 12:9 PS 2:1