Ringer

Ramon Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2000)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 3
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 4
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 9
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 10
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 1:16 TU 1:4
09.11.2019 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Gergely Gyurits 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 86 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Suppiger 0:11 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Yves Müllhaupt 5:9 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Matthias Käser 1:17 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 79 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 86 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dominik Bossert 0:11 PS 0:3
21.09.2019 86 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 79 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 13:7 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2018 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 0:4 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Reto Reichmuth 10:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:16 TU 0:4
14.09.2018 79 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 5:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 80 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 14:3 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 74 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 16:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 80 G RR Tuggen 1LO Roman Ulrich 4:2 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Raphael Suter 0:4 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 74 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rafael Perlungher 4:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 80 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 5:9 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 74 F RS Kriessern 1LO Gagik Ghazaryan 5:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 74 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 18:0 SS 4:0