Ringer

Marcel Kurmann

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22020001212
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 4
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 7
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 75 G RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 14:2 SS 4:0
19.11.2022 75 G RS Sense NLB Jonas Schwaller 4:0 SS 4:0
05.11.2022 75 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:16 SS 0:4
22.10.2022 75 G RR Brunnen NLB Michael Annen 15:0 TU 4:0
15.10.2022 75 G TV Ufhusen NLB Kilian Kneubühler 17:1 TU 4:1
08.10.2022 75 G RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 21:8 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Gian Blaser 15:0 TU 4:0
27.08.2022 75 G TV Ufhusen NLB Peter Zberg 24:9 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
06.11.2021 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 4:7 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 75 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 3:19 TU 1:4
18.09.2021 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Benjamin Gander 19:8 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lorenz Schönbächler 17:4 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Ueli Roos 18:2 TU 4:1
04.09.2021 77 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Mathieu Marty 18:0 PS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 8:23 TU 1:4
02.11.2019 77 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 18:2 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Joel Meier 2:10 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 77 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 15:1 SS 4:0