Ringer

Reto Bürgisser

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 3
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 4
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 5
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 5
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 6
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 7
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 9
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.09.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Nathan Richard 10:20 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 65 F CO Domdidier NLB Gilles Michaud 8:5 VP 2:1
03.11.2017 70 F NRC Thalheim NLB Stefan Weber 0:14 PS 0:3
27.10.2017 65 F RS Sense NLB Stefan Weber 2:14 PS 1:3
20.10.2017 70 F RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 0:12 PS 0:3
13.10.2017 70 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Dominik Steiger 0:12 PS 0:3
06.10.2017 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Gian Blaser 8:7 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 7:14 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Steiger 0:9 PS 0:3
15.09.2017 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Gian Blaser 0:2 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.11.2016 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 1:17 TU 1:4
28.10.2016 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:9 PS 0:3
21.10.2016 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 7:3 PS 2:1
14.10.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 6:6 PS 1:2
07.10.2016 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 0:16 TU 0:4
30.09.2016 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:15 TU 0:4
23.09.2016 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 8:0 PS 3:0
23.09.2016 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Sandro Graf 16:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2016 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 3:6 PS 1:2