Ringer

Tanguy Darbellay

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS23007000455
wrestlers_club_dl RS Freiamt

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 1
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 1
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 1
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 2
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2022 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Davide Stanisci 16:0 TU 4:0
04.12.2022 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 12:1 PS 3:1
26.11.2022 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 10:0 PS 3:0
19.11.2022 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Tobias Betschart 14:2 PS 3:1
12.11.2022 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Yves Neyer 21:6 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.09.2021 97 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Remo Kneubühler 16:0 ST 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Hajrullah Fetahu 16:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2019 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dominik Steiger 16:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 86 F RR Brunnen NLB Alexander Büeler 8:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 79 F RR Brunnen NLB Beat Theiler 21:6 ST 4:1
12.10.2019 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 12:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 79 F RR Schattdorf NLA Philippe Kunz 20:4 TU 4:1
31.08.2019 79 F RR Schattdorf NLA Saifulla Avtorkhanov 4:4 SS 4:0