Ringer

Silvan Mühlethaler

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21024001701
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 2
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 5
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Janis Steiger 3:12 PS 1:3
25.09.2021 61 F RR Brunnen NLBW Sergio Gamma 4:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Janis Steiger 1:8 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 57 F RR Brunnen NLBW Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 8:4 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 65 G RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 0:15 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 61 G RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 16:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 61 F NRC Thalheim NLB Jannis Christ 4:2 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Jannis Christ 11:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 57 G RR Tuggen NLBW Fritz Reber 1:8 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 14:4 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ali Menasri 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 57 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fritz Reber 11:8 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 6:9 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Timon Zeder 0:5 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Mathias Schwegler 7:6 PS 2:1
16.11.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 10:4 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Dimitar Sandov 1:18 ST 1:4
26.10.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Yusup Gumaev 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 57 G RR Brunnen NLBO Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 18:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 17:7 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 57 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Flurin Meier 19:2 4:1
21.09.2018 57 F RR Brunnen NLBO Rasul Israpilov 6:8 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 8:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 57 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Flurin Meier 8:14 PS 1:3