Ringer

Raphael Suter

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 22 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018002358
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 6
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 7
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 7
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 86 G RR Tuggen NLB Lukas Lötscher 11:0 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 86 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Milos Csuvara 1:6 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 86 G TV Ufhusen NLB Joel Marti 4:7 SS 0:4
03.09.2022 86 G RR Hergiswil NLB Patrick Kunz 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Ilir Fetahu 12:3 PS 3:1
13.11.2021 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Ilir Fetahu 2:12 PS 1:3
06.11.2021 86 F RS Sense NLB Dario Decorvet 5:0 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 86 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Sperisen 8:0 PS 3:0
16.10.2021 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Ilir Fetahu 11:10 PS 2:1
25.09.2021 86 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Domenik Keller 17:2 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Ilir Fetahu 6:18 PS 1:3
04.09.2021 86 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Yves Müllhaupt 5:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:16 TU 0:4
30.11.2018 79 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Kempf 4:0 SS 4:0
16.11.2018 80 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Tanguy Darbellay 0:16 ST 0:4
12.10.2018 79 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Aron Meier 15:12 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 80 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Graf 9:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Bruno Flück 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 79 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Domenik Keller 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 79 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 10:4 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Gagik Ghazaryan 4:1 SS 4:0