Ringer

Leon Kempf

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21021001104
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 3
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 6
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 7
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 8
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 9
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 9
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 9
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 10
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 11
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 12
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 65 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Lenny von Känel 9:1 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 12:5 PS 3:1
25.09.2021 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 15:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 12:4 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
19.10.2019 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 11:4 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 22:7 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 10:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2019 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 6:6 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
07.09.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Severin Ritter 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 10:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 61 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 7:4 PS 2:1