Ringer

Florian Bernet

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21015000196
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 4
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 7
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 8
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 10
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 5:4 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 90 G CO Domdidier 1LW Xavier Eggertswyler 7:1 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Severin Laimbacher 14:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 130 G RC Belp 1LW Levin Marending 4:0 PS 2:0
25.09.2021 130 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Reto Graf 6:6 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 90 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Labidi Boubakri 6:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 130 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
04.09.2021 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Tyler Karl 7:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.09.2020 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 0:16 TU 0:4
05.09.2020 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:18 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 90 G RS Kriessern 1L Manuel Wittenwiler 2:7 PS 1:3
09.11.2019 79 G RR Schattdorf NLA Benjamin Gander 9:13 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Isa Usupov 0:8 PS 0:3
19.10.2019 90 G RS Sense 1LW Csaba Molnar 0:16 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pascal Grüter 16:0 ST 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 130 G RS Sense 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
28.09.2019 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Thibaut Lambert 1:9 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
07.09.2019 130 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Pascal Grüter 18:2 TU 4:1