Ringer

Adrian Rüegg

wrestlers_club RC Rapperswil-Jona
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21013001987
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 5
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 6
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 8
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
04.09.2021 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.09.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 4:6 FF 0:4
21.09.2019 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 5:17 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 2:8 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Severin Ritter 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 8:12 DI 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 0:3 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 8:14 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 3:12 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:7 PS 0:3
05.10.2018 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 8:6 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 5:2 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:8 PS 0:3