Ringer

Joel Meier

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21025001562
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 2
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 3
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 4
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 5
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 6
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 7
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 8
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 9
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 12:4 PS 3:1
25.09.2021 75 F RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Epp 6:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Walker 16:0 TU 4:0
10.10.2020 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:11 DQ 0:4
03.10.2020 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sascha Schmid 2:9 SS 4:0
26.09.2020 80 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 3:10 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 3:12 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 74 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 0:15 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 3:3 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 77 G RC Belp 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 6:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 10:21 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Marcel Kurmann 10:2 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 1:5 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Thibaut Lambert 0:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 79 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 1:16 TU 1:4