Ringer

Joel Meier

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2000)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 3
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 4
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 5
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 6
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 7
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 8
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 9
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2019 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 10:21 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lucas Epp 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 90 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 8:10 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Idris Amizhaev 0:12 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Marcel Kurmann 10:2 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 1:5 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 79 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 1:16 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 4:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Noel Hutter 1:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Hubert Marszalek 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Patrick Rüegg 8:6 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 2:14 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 77 F RS Kriessern 1L Andreas Bleiker 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:16 TU 0:4
26.10.2018 79 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 11:9 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 79 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 80 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Jonas Bossert 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:9 PS 0:3
21.09.2018 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Felix Zemp 2:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Manuel Jakob 0:11 PS 0:3
07.09.2018 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:16 TU 0:4
31.08.2018 79 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 2:3 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 1:16 TU 1:4
03.11.2017 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:15 TU 0:4
20.10.2017 80 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Stampfli 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 80 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Arnaud Giovanola 14:8 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 80 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Alex Knecht 4:9 PS 1:3
06.10.2017 80 F RR Brunnen 1LW Thomas Von Euw 14:4 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 74 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Alex Knecht 4:10 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 74 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Maxime Fracheboud 15:0 4:0
15.09.2017 80 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Stadelmann 0:16 TU 0:4
15.09.2017 80 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Philippe Geyer 10:2 PS 3:1
01.09.2017 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Reichmuth 0:16 TU 0:4