Ringer

Logan Chardonnens

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2001104299
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 1
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 2
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 3
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 3
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 4
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 4
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 74 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 2:4 VP 1:2
12.10.2018 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 10:0 VP 3:0
28.09.2018 86 F CO Domdidier NLBW Thibaut Lambert 6:4 VP 2:1
21.09.2018 80 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Kilian Kneubühler 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 80 F CO Domdidier NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Di 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.10.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLB Sergiy Sirenko 0:0 VA 0:4
20.10.2017 80 G SC Martigny NLBW Thibaut Lambert 2:2 VA 0:4
13.10.2017 86 F RS Sense NLBW Benno Jungo 0:10 PS 0:3
06.10.2017 80 G SC Martigny NLBW Mirco Studer 5:1 VP 2:1
29.09.2017 74 F CO Domdidier NLBW Denis Ismajili 6:0 VT 4:0
22.09.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Kevin Perler 6:0 VT 4:0
15.09.2017 80 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Simon Marti 12:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 2:15 PS 1:3
11.11.2016 74 F SC Martigny NLB Alexander Büeler 6:2 VP 2:1
04.11.2016 74 F SC Martigny NLB Domenik Keller 9:6 VP 2:1
28.10.2016 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Domenik Keller 12:6 PS 3:1
21.10.2016 74 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Istvan Dencsik 2:18 1:4
14.10.2016 74 F SC Martigny NLBW Thomas Jehle 2:0 VT 4:0
23.09.2016 74 F RS Sense NLBW Christoph Buntschu 14:0 PS 3:0
16.09.2016 74 F SC Martigny NLBW Frédéric Hänni 6:0 VT 4:0
09.09.2016 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Betschart 7:9 PS 1:2