Ringer

Fabian Weilenmann

wrestlers_club RR Uzwil
wrestlers_birthday 28 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003405721
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 6
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 7
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 8
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 11
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 16

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 0:12 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Flavio Herger 8:4 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Damian Dietsche 0:10 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 10:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 4:11 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 1:17 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Idris Amizhaev 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.09.2018 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 2:4 Au 0:4
14.09.2018 90 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Samuel Schwyzer 15:5 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
20.10.2017 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 10:0 PS 3:0
29.09.2017 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 12:6 PS 3:1
29.09.2017 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jürg Hutter 0:14 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
15.09.2017 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Said Mohamadi Sabz 18:2 TU 4:1
15.09.2017 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albert Timirsultanov 14:17 PS 1:2